Fast & Easy Contact?? + 07039806061
+ ignatuis18
Reaching Us? >>Mail Us on:>>> judeonuchukwu88@gmai­l.com

SITE-SEARCH
+
Always Post youngweezy.xtgem.com on your facebook, twitter, 2go, whatsapp and instagram status! If you love YOUNGWEEZY and enjoy unlimited services here!
YOUNGWEEZY BIOGRAPHY
WELLCOME GUEST ,WITH ALL THE INFORMATION YOU ARE ABOUT TO SEE , YOUNGWEEZY WONT BE A STRANGER TO YOU ANYMORE ,KEEP READING AND YOU SHALL NO ME M0RE!!
YOUNGWEEZY'S PROFILE
image
That The Real Me In The Image Above
Name:ONUCHUKWU.C.PHILIP
Nicknames:Young Weezy | lordweezy2
Birthday: January 10th 1998
Gender: Male
Marital Status: Single
City: Nnewi
State: Anambra
Country: NIGERIA
Qualification: Certified in Desktop Publishing, Graphics Art and Design, Wapmaster and Webmastering
School: University of WebMasters
Religion: Christianity
Friends: Dapo, Shinystar, Leezy, Bozzy Povilas and Helvin.
Quote: We Are Captives Of Our Own Identities Living Under The Prison Of Our Own Creation.
Mission: Making The World A Global Village. A World Whereby Many Things Can Be Achieved By Making Adequate Use Of Our Brains And Not Physical Strength.
Soccer Club: Die-Hard Fc Barcelona Fan.
Hobbies: Programming Softwares, Reading, Chatting, Browsing, Web Designing, Playing Soccer And Video Games etc..
Occupation: Student, Web and Software Programmer.
Share Button
Online : 1 user
Today : 3 user
This Week : 3

Total all : 1310 Visitor


© SOMISTAR™ PROJECT
Copyright © 2014 -
ALL RIGHT RESERVED.
ANAMBRA STATE
NIGERIA

XtGem Forum catalog